Difference between revisions of "Kōhī EXP Log"
From The Iwane Empire
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Expenditure !! cost !! Applied? || Circ Total | ! Expenditure !! cost !! Applied? || Circ Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Void 4 | + | | Void 4 || 12 || 6 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Preserve Strength | + | | Preserve Strength || 3 || 3 || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| EXP to completion 9/38 | | EXP to completion 9/38 | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 15 August 2023
| Expenditure | cost | Applied? | Circ Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Focusing Herbs | 3 | N | 2 |
| Strike As Water | 3 | Y | 5 |
| Tactics 2 | 4 | N | 7 |
| Martial Arts Unarmed 3 | 6 | N | 10 |
| Void 3 | 9 | N | 15 |
| Commune with Spirits | 3 | Y | 18 |
| Cleansing Ritual | 3 | N | 20 |
| Crystal Strike | FREE | N | 20 |
| Lord Akodo's Roar | 3 | N | 22 |
| Command 1 | 2 | N | 23 |
| Command 2 | 4 | N | 25 |
| Air 2 | 6 | N | 28 |
| Expenditure | cost | Applied? | Circ Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Void 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
| Preserve Strength | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| EXP to completion 9/38 |
Exp Spent 61