Difference between revisions of "Kōhī EXP Log"
From The Iwane Empire
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | {| class="Kitsu | + | {| class="True Kitsu" |
|- | |- | ||
! Expenditure !! cost !! Applied? || Circ Total | ! Expenditure !! cost !! Applied? || Circ Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Void 4 || 12 || | + | | Void 4 || 12 || N || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Preserve Strength || 3 || | + | | Preserve Strength || 3 || Y || 9 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Medicine 4 || 8 || Y || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EXP to completion 9/38 | | EXP to completion 9/38 | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 12 March 2024
| Expenditure | cost | Applied? | Circ Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Focusing Herbs | 3 | N | 2 |
| Strike As Water | 3 | Y | 5 |
| Tactics 2 | 4 | N | 7 |
| Martial Arts Unarmed 3 | 6 | N | 10 |
| Void 3 | 9 | N | 15 |
| Commune with Spirits | 3 | Y | 18 |
| Cleansing Ritual | 3 | N | 20 |
| Crystal Strike | FREE | N | 20 |
| Lord Akodo's Roar | 3 | N | 22 |
| Command 1 | 2 | N | 23 |
| Command 2 | 4 | N | 25 |
| Air 2 | 6 | N | 28 |
| Expenditure | cost | Applied? | Circ Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Void 4 | 12 | N | 6 |
| Preserve Strength | 3 | Y | 9 |
| Medicine 4 | 8 | Y | 17 |
| EXP to completion 9/38 |
Exp Spent 61