Difference between revisions of "Kōhī EXP Log"
From The Iwane Empire
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Strike As Water || 3 || Y || 4 | | Strike As Water || 3 || Y || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tactics 2 || 4 || Y || 6 |
|} | |} | ||
Exp Spent 10 | Exp Spent 10 | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 25 January 2022
| Expenditure | cost | Applied? | Circ Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Focusing Herbs | 3 | N | 1 |
| Strike As Water | 3 | Y | 4 |
| Tactics 2 | 4 | Y | 6 |
Exp Spent 10