Difference between revisions of "Kōhī EXP Log"
From The Iwane Empire
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Commune with Spirits || 3 || Y || 18 | | Commune with Spirits || 3 || Y || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cleansing Ritual || 3 || N || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Crystal Strike || FREE || N || 20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Exp Spent 31 | Exp Spent 31 | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 31 August 2022
| Expenditure | cost | Applied? | Circ Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Focusing Herbs | 3 | N | 2 |
| Strike As Water | 3 | Y | 5 |
| Tactics 2 | 4 | N | 7 |
| Martial Arts Unarmed 3 | 6 | N | 10 |
| Void 3 | 9 | N | 15 |
| Commune with Spirits | 3 | Y | 18 |
| Cleansing Ritual | 3 | N | 20 |
| Crystal Strike | FREE | N | 20 |
Exp Spent 31