Difference between revisions of "Kōhī EXP Log"
From The Iwane Empire
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Expenditure !! cost !! Applied? || Circ Total | ! Expenditure !! cost !! Applied? || Circ Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Focusing Herbs || 3 || N || | + | | Focusing Herbs || 3 || N || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strike As Water || 3 || Y || | + | | Strike As Water || 3 || Y || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tactics 2 || 4 || N || | + | | Tactics 2 || 4 || N || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Martial Arts Unarmed || 6 || N || 9 | + | | Martial Arts Unarmed || 6 || N || 10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Void 3 || 9 || N || 15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Lord Akodo’s Roar || 3 || N || 17 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | Exp Spent | + | Exp Spent 28 |
Revision as of 23:41, 30 August 2022
| Expenditure | cost | Applied? | Circ Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Focusing Herbs | 3 | N | 2 |
| Strike As Water | 3 | Y | 5 |
| Tactics 2 | 4 | N | 7 |
| Martial Arts Unarmed | 6 | N | 10 |
| Void 3 | 9 | N | 15 |
| Lord Akodo’s Roar | 3 | N | 17 |
Exp Spent 28